Skip to main content
|
A+
A
A-
|
|
Home
ABOUT US
Profile
Genesis
Location
Vision Mission Objective
Kunjakanan - NRL Township
Our People
Information Technology
Ecology And Environment
Environment Parameters
Half Yearly Compliance Status
Online Stack and Ambient Data
Environment Clearances
Environmental Statement
Sustainability Journey of NRL
Ex-Employees
OUR BUSINESS
Refinery
Refinery Configuration
Major Units
Products
Committee Report on Fire Incidents
Refinery Expansion Project
Public Hearing Documents for Projects
DGQI Portal
Marketing
Marketing Terminal NRMT SMT
Automotive Fuels
Households Fuels
Industrial Commercial Fuels
Contact Marketing
International Trade
Alliances-and-JVs
INVESTORS
Corporate Announcement
Financial Year 2025-26
Financial Year 2026-27
Shareholding Pattern
Annual-Reports
Performance Last 10 Years
Annual Returns
Financial Results
Committee Composition & Terms of Reference
Familiarization Program
Terms of Appointment of Independent Directors
General Information
Memorandum and Articles of Association
Information Report And Notices
MANAGEMENT POLICIES
Quality Policy
Health Safety Env. Policy
Energy Policy
Whistle Blower Policy
Fraud Prevention Policy
CSR Policy
R & D Policy
Equal Opportunity Policy
Preservation of Documents Policy
Grievance Redressal Policy
Sexual Harassment Policy
Complaint Handling Policy
Code of Conduct
ERM Framework
Anti Bribery Management System Policy
Material Related Party Transaction Policy
NRL ESG Policy
Human Rights Policy
Insider Code Policy
VIGILANCE
Vigilance
Lodge your Complaint
Chief Vigilance Officer
RECOGNITIONS
Awards and Accolades
Certifications
CORPORATE
Board of Directors
Chairman's Messages
MD's Messages
MoUs
MoU Ratings
Corporate Films
/
Current Tender
Current Tender
Archive
Tender Search
Tender Title
Tender No.
Closing From Date
Closing To Date
Current Open Tender(s)
Auction / Disposal
Price-Bid
Current Open Tender
S.No.
Tender No.
Title
Close Date
Archive Date
1
GEM/2026/B/7964622
Procurement of DG and Transformer
16-09-2026
17-09-2026
2
GEM/2026/B/7964195
Procurement of DG
16-09-2026
17-09-2026
3
PUR1013042/SAR
Group A: Valuation of Land at Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh Group B: Valuation of Land at Jagraon, Punjab
14-09-2026
16-09-2026
4
GEM/2026/B/7974408
Hiring of Hydraulic Excavator cum Loader(3D) with Driver and Fuel at NRMT
12-09-2026
13-09-2026
5
GEM/2026/B/7972956
Smart Campus Access Control & Intelligent Surveillance System for NRL Township
12-09-2026
13-09-2026
6
GEM/2026/B/7971743
Appointment of Consultant for Preparation of Detailed Project Report For cross-country petroleum product pipeline from Siliguri marketing terminal (SMT) to Mughalsarai with intermediate tap-off point (top) at Khagaria and Muzaffarpur
11-09-2026
12-09-2026
7
GEM/2026/B/7971591
Hiring of Hydraulic Excavator cum Loader(3D) with Driver and Fuel at NRMT
(Corrigendum/Addendum Available)
11-09-2026
12-09-2026
1
2
3
4
Auction / Disposal
Data Not Found
Price-Bid Tender
Data Not Found
X
You want to search in
More Links
General Information
5 Years Procurement Plan
Holiday Listed Vendor
e Procurement Portal
e-Procurement Kit
Major Contracts POs Awarded
Active Links
Current Tenders
Find Tender in eProcurement Portal
Bill Tracking System
InfoGate- Raise a Ticket
Registration for Material Gate Pass Portal
Login to Material Gate Pass Portal
IndusInd EMD Gateway
Download Manuals
Download Manuals
Purchase Preference Policy
MSE Related Informations
Material Gate Pass – Manual
Business Partner Relationship
Webinar with MSEs
Vendor Meet